CET (March 05- 14) One Time Payment

$590.00

Category:

DAY 1: Friday 05 March 2021 6:00 PM -9:00 PM (3 hours)​
DAY 2: Saturday 06 March 2021  2:00 PM – 5:00 PM (3 hours)​
Day 3: Sunday 07 March 2021 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM (3 hours)
DAY 4: Friday 12 March 2021 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM (3 hours)​
Day 5: Saturday 13 March 2021 2:00 Pm – 5:00 PM(3 hours)
Day 6: Sunday 14 March 2021 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM (3 hours)